Pasta Cellino Cagliari vs Leonis Roma

Info Partita

Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Pasta Cellino Cagliari
Leonis Roma
Preview

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
09/12/2017 20:30 Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Luogo

PalaPirastu
Via Rockefeller, 34, 09126 Cagliari CA, Italia

Results

Team1234T
Pasta Cellino Cagliari241691463
Leonis Roma1321111257

Pasta Cellino Cagliari

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 63481144216532.332114.3182185.714341020

Leonis Roma

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Micheal DeloachGuardia15700041625.01714.366100.00714
5Giulio CasalePlaymaker01000020.0020.00000101
6Eugenio FantiGuardia010100000000001011
8Mitchell PolettiAla151110051050.0010.05955.64733
10Matteo FrassinetiAla00000010.00000000000
11Leonardo GalliAla000000000000000000
14Matteo SantucciAla000000000000000000
16Deshawn SimsAla841004850.0010.00001301
17Daniele BonessioAla01310030.00000000104
20Alessandro CecchettiCentro000000000000000000
21Alessandro PiazzaPlaymaker10724021118.21616.75683.32512
33David BrkicAla9601131127.33933.30001511
 Total 5741771186229.052619.2162176.211301017