Leonis Roma vs Moncada Agrigento

Info Partita

Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Leonis Roma
Moncada Agrigento
Preview

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
22/04/2018 18:00 Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Luogo

PalaTiziano
Piazza Apollodoro, 10, 00196 Roma, Italia

Results

Team1234T
Leonis Roma1723172481
Moncada Agrigento1423282186

Leonis Roma

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Micheal DeloachGuardia21570051338.52825.091090.00531
5Giulio CasalePlaymaker010000000000000101
6Eugenio FantiGuardia02000010.0010.00001100
10Matteo FrassinetiAla000000000000000000
11Leonardo GalliAla000000000000000000
14Matteo SantucciAla000000000000000000
16Deshawn SimsAla418210152462.52450.091090.01733
17Daniele BonessioAla2120011100.0000020.01015
20Alessandro CecchettiCentro000000000000000000
21Alessandro PiazzaPlaymaker03200030.0030.00001245
33David BrkicAla100000000001250.00002
7Luca CesanaGuardia01200020.0010.00000101
55Simone PierichAla960103475.03475.00000615
32Marco VenutoPlaymaker702102540.0030.033100.00013
 Total 81311730265349.172429.2222781.55261326

Moncada Agrigento

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 86291252306149.282236.4182572.0524626