Leonis Roma vs Cuore Napoli Basket

Info Partita

Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Leonis Roma
Cuore Napoli Basket
Preview

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
13/01/2018 18:30 Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Luogo

PalaTiziano
Piazza Apollodoro, 10, 00196 Roma, Italia

Results

Team1234T
Leonis Roma201428769
Cuore Napoli Basket151219854

Leonis Roma

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Michael DeloachGuardia18561071258.33742.91250.00510
5Giulio CasalePlaymaker03000070.0050.00000301
6Eugenio FantiGuardia221011520.0020.00000213
11Leonardo GalliAla000000000000000000
14Matteo SantucciAla000000000000000000
16Deshawn SimsAla1272005771.422100.00003422
17Daniele BonessioAla401002450.0000010.00031
20Alessandro CecchettiCentro000000000000000000
21Alessandro PiazzaPlaymaker601301333.3010.04666.70011
33David BrkicAla642002728.62450.00002202
7Luca CesanaGuardia1010004850.022100.00001031
55Simone PierichAla920003560.03560.00000201
10Matteo FrassinetiAla000000000000000000
 Total 69281341255843.1122842.971258.38201313

Cuore Napoli Basket

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 5426452225440.751926.35771.45211316