FCL Contract Legnano vs Leonis Roma

Info Partita

Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Legnano Knights Basket
Leonis Roma
Preview

Riepilogo

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
18/03/2018 18:00 Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Luogo

PalaEuroImmobiliare
Via Legnano, 3, 20027 Rescaldina MI, Italia

Results

Team1234T
Legnano Knights Basket2818282599
Leonis Roma1723192685

Legnano Knights Basket

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 99441940366654.5112347.8162080.012321018

Leonis Roma

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Micheal DeloachGuardia16240061060.0030.044100.00222
5Giulio CasalePlaymaker302001250.01250.00000001
6Eugenio FantiGuardia211101333.30000000102
10Matteo FrassinetiAla000000000000000000
11Leonardo GalliAla000000000000000000
14Matteo SantucciAla000000000000000000
16Deshawn SimsAla322000122254.551145.53475.00203
17Daniele BonessioAla01010010.00000001003
20Alessandro CecchettiCentro000000000000000000
21Alessandro PiazzaPlaymaker1349404580.011100.044100.02233
33David BrkicAla541002728.6040.01250.01300
7Luca CesanaGuardia252001520.0030.00000502
55Simone PierichAla1210103475.01250.055100.00103
32Marco VenutoPlaymaker01100060.0040.00001014
 Total 85242070306546.283026.7171989.5519723