Bertram Tortona vs Leonis Roma

Info Partita

Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Bertram Tortona
Leonis Roma
Preview

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
14/10/2017 20:30 Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Luogo

Pala Oltre Po
Strada Provinciale ex Strada Statale 10, 27058 Voghera PV, Italia

Results

Team1234T
Bertram Tortona1713262682
Leonis Roma1416232073

Bertram Tortona

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 82311711285650.0133240.6132065.03281223

Leonis Roma

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Micheal DeloachGuardia14530051241.7060.04580.00514
5Giulio CasalePlaymaker210001333.3020.00000121
6Eugenio FantiGuardia713002450.0010.03475.00125
8Mitchell PolettiAla1390006966.71250.00001831
10Matteo FrassinetiAla710003650.01250.00000103
11Leonardo GalliAla000000000000000000
14Matteo SantucciAla000000000000000000
16Deshawn SimsAla12310051435.72633.30000314
17Daniele BonessioAla03100020.0010.00001200
20Alessandro CecchettiCentro000000000000000000
21Alessandro PiazzaPlaymaker1368004580.011100.04580.01532
33David BrkicAla500001333.31250.022100.00022
 Total 73351600275846.662326.1131681.34311422