Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina vs Leonis Roma

Info Partita

Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina
Leonis Roma
Preview

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
17/02/2018 20:30 Serie A2 OLD WILD WEST 2017-2018

Luogo

PalaBianchini
Via dei Mille, 18, 04100 Latina LT, Italia

Results

Team1234T
Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina1213152868
Leonis Roma1820161670

Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina

Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 68411372287238.972429.25683.314271220

Leonis Roma

# Giocatore Posizione PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
2Michael DeloachGuardia1126103933.31520.04580.00242
5Giulio CasalePlaymaker02010010.0010.00001111
6Eugenio FantiGuardia641103475.0010.00002201
10Matteo FrassinetiAla000000000000000000
11Leonardo GalliAla000000000000000000
14Matteo SantucciAla000000000000000000
16Deshawn SimsAla232000111861.11333.30000202
17Daniele BonessioAla771103475.00001250.04323
20Alessandro CecchettiCentro000000000000000000
21Alessandro PiazzaPlaymaker03120010.0010.00000324
33David BrkicAla241011714.3020.00001300
7Luca CesanaGuardia753003560.01333.3020.01411
55Simone PierichAla620002540.01425.01250.00203
32Marco VenutoPlaymaker842103933.32825.0020.00422
 Total 70361571296346.062821.461346.29271219